Welcome to jas tours & travels

Dubai Visa online

types of Dubai visa

Call, WhatsApp or iMessage now at +919898993911,+917874855444 for instant application.

96 Hours Transit Visa

  • Price : from Rs 4599

    Processing Time : 5 Working Days

    Stay Period : 4 Days

    Entry Validity : 30 days

    Entry Type : Singe Entry

apply now

14 Days Tourist Visa

  • Price : from Rs 6599

    Processing Time : 5 Working Days

    Stay Period : 14 Days

    Entry Validity : 58 Days

    Entry Type : Single Entry

apply now

30 Days Tourist Visa

  • Price : from Rs 8199

    Processing Time : 5 Working Days

    Stay Period : 30 Days

    Entry Validity : 58 Days

    Entry Type : Single Entry

apply now

30 Days Multiple Entry Tourist Visa

  • Price : from Rs 8199

    Processing Time : 5 Working Days

    Stay Period : 30 Days

    Entry Validity : 58 Days

    Entry Type : Multiple Entry

apply now

90 Days Tourist / Visit Visa

  • Price : from Rs 18750

    Processing Time : 5 Working Days

    Stay Period : 90 Days

    Entry Validity : 58 Days

    Entry Type : Single Entry

apply now

90 Days Multiple Entry Tourist Visa

  • Price : from Rs 38999

    Processing Time : 5 Working Days

    Stay Period : 90 Days

    Entry Validity : 58 Days

    Entry Type : Multiple Entry

apply now

DOCUMENTS REQUIRED FOR Dubai VISA

We provide online Dubai visa - call, WhatsApp or iMessage now at +919898993911 +917874855444. If you're planning to visit Dubai (UAE), you can get your visa online! The electronic visa (also known as e-Visa) is one of the simplest ways to receive a tourist Visa. It's a simple online process. Once your visa is approved by the UAE Immigration in Dubai, you'll receive your visa straight to your email inbox.

It's fast, simple, easy, and undoubtedly the best way to get your Dubai Tourist Visa.

Types of Visa available for dubai from Jas Tours:

  1. 96 hours Transit visa.
  2. 7 days tourist visa.
  3. 14 days tourist visa.
  4. 30 days tourist visa.
  5. 30 Days Tourist Multiple Entry Visa.
  6.  90 Days Tourist Visa.
  7.  90 Days Multiple Entry Tourist Visa.

How To Apply your Dubai Tourist Visa only from Jas Tours. Why Choose Us For Dubai Visa?

  1. Apply your Visa 24*7 online.
  2. Specialised in UAE Tourist visas applications and process. A UAE head office established in 2006 and India officially operational since 2012.
  3. We have our own quota of issuing UAE visas with offices in India, Dubai, Sharjah and Abu Dhabi for your assistance.
  4. Online secured payment gateway.
  5. Minimum documents. No guarantor nor deposits required for our Indian applicants.
  6. Fly to UAE from any airlines and from any city in the world. No restrictions.

Disclaimer:

  1. We are affiliated with Dubai - UAE Government Immigration department through our parent company established in Dubai - UAE ( UAE Establishment License card copy attached below).
  2. The Dubai - UAE visa application is not available for free of cost from Dubai - UAE government. Necessary deposits and guarantee papers are submitted to Dubai - UAE immigration for application of each tourist visas applied by us.
  3. We have submitted security deposits and guarantee papers to Dubai - UAE immigration via our parent company in Dubai - UAE for all the visas applied by Jas Tours and Travels on behalf of our customers.

Dubai NECESSARY INFORMATION

NECESSARY INFORMATION BEFORE FOR APPLYING UAE VISA
1. Applicant age should be at least 21 years or above (male/female) if applying without a parent / husband's visa application.
2. Visa approval is at sole discretion of the immigration Officials. Once your Visa application is submitted to Immigration Department, the Visa application Fee is non-refundable.
3. Processing time for visa is minimum of 3-5 working days excluding weekends (Friday/Saturday) and Public Holidays.
4. Once Visa is approved, we will be sending you a copy via E-mail since the visa is applied online. You need to print the visa copy and carry with you during your travel.
5. Entry validity is 58 days from date of Visa approval. (Visa holder can enter on any date in the next 58 days from the date of approval)
7. Visa fees depicted here is valid for INDIAN passport holders ONLY.
8. No Grace period for stay is allowed on any visas according to new rules set by UAE immigration.
9. Ok to board is required for passengers travelling to UAE from India, Pakistan, Nepal and Sri- Lanka. Ok to board is chargeable separately depending on the airlines
10. Express Visa takes 2 working days excluding Fridays, Saturdays and public holidays in UAE and India.
11. Kindly call us at +919898993911 or +917874855444 before applying for an express visa services.
 
Documents required for applying Dubai Tourist Visa:-
1. Scanned Passport copy (First and last Page)
2. Scanned latest passport size photograph.
3. Scanned Pan Card (For All Indian Applicants Above the Age of 21 years).